Schwarzgurt-Träger

Name Verein Meistergrad

IIIII

Christian Damm TSG Ober-Eschbach 5.
Jimmy Iwinski BDT Darmstadt 5.

IIII

Oliver Hahl BDT Darmstadt 4.
Dirk Menzel Kampfsportfreunde Fulda 4.
Andreas Riem FFT Schwalm-Eder 4.

III

Wolfgang Buch SV 09 Flörsheim 3.
Robert Klinge KB Frankenberg 3.
Andreas Kröller PSV Mainz 3.
Oliver Storck SV KKBC Hungen 3.
Frank Stretz SV 09 Flörsheim 3.

II

Richard Arsenault Gießen 2.
Stephan Bernhardt SV 09 Flörsheim 2.
Peter Blaukat Black Eagle KSV Butzbach 2.
Yamile Castillo-Preuß BDT Darmstadt 2.
Klaus Christen TSG Sandershausen 2.
Dirk Dechant KST Viernheim 2.
Denis Hahne FFT Schwalm-Eder 2.
Roman Krzon KSV Hünfeld 2.
Lars Lange FFT Schwalm-Eder 2.
Marc M. KSV Kassel 2.
Michael Möller KKV Bad Hersfeld 2.
Andreas Mohr FFT Schwalm-Eder 2.
Armando Regner KSV Friedberg – Dorn Assenheim 2.
Meik Reissig TSG Sandershausen 2.
Christof Schäfer SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 2.
Harald Scheuvens PSV Mainz 2.
Fritz Schlagowsky BC Biedenkopf 2.
Siripong Gräf-Sternagel SC Butzbach 2.

A

Frank Aland TSV Buchen 1.
Martin Aldinger PSV Mainz 1.

B

Timo Breusch KST Viernheim 1.

D

Daniela Dechant KST Viernheim 1.
Silke Dege KB Frankenberg 1.
Ümit Degirmenci BDT Darmstadt 1.
Stefanie Deiss SV 09 Flörsheim 1.
Nikolai Dolgopjatov KB Frankenberg 1.
Thomas Dubois KST Viernheim 1.

E

Hubert Engel KB Frankenberg 1.
Sadik Erol KB Frankenberg 1.
Andre Espenhain BDT Darmstadt 1.
Jörg Ettmann BDT Darmstadt 1.

F

Abdelaziz Fakkar BDT Darmstadt 1.
Sascha Feger Black Eagle KSV Butzbach 1.
Pascal Felber KST Viernheim 1.
Kenan Fejzic TV Ortenberg 1.
Fabian Fingerhut BDT Darmstadt 1.
Stefanie Fölsing Black Eagle KSV Butzbach 1.
Hans Willi Fuchs SV 09 Flörsheim 1.

G

Frank Gathmann KB Frankenberg 1.
Leuthold Glanz FFT Schwalm-Eder 1.
Peter Gorski KSV Friedberg – Dorn Assenheim 1.
Katharina Grein KST Viernheim 1.

H

Alexander Haidamak FFT Schwalm-Eder 1.
Christian Haas 1.
Pascal Hartmann KB Frankenberg 1.
Erik Herrmann BDT Darmstadt 1.
Dr. Henrik Hess BDT Darmstadt 1.
Oliver Hochfeld GSV Hosenfeld e.V. 1.
Tobias Hofmann TSG Sandershausen 1.

K

Marina Kestawitz BDT Darmstadt 1.
Kaan Kilic KST Viernheim 1.
Markus Kling PSV Mainz 1.
Carina Klinge KB Frankenberg 1.
Mike Klinge KB Frankenberg 1.
Tobias Klinge KB Frankenberg 1.
Josua Klinkosch KB Frankenberg 1.
Sasan Köhler 1. FC Rommelhausen 1.
Emmanoel Konstantinidis BDT Darmstadt 1.
Kevin Krämer SC Butzbach 1.
Dennis Kramer KSV Kassel 1.
Wolfgang Kramer PSV Mainz 1.

L

Thomas Landau KSV Kassel 1.
Helmut Ludwig KB Frankenberg 1.

M

Alex Machulik FFT Schwalm-Eder 1.
Anja Maul SV 09 Flörsheim 1.
Viktoria Maul BDT Darmstadt 1.
Sandra Melcher Kampfsportfreunde Fulda 1.
Michael Möller KSV Hünfeld 1.
Alexander Münz KB Hösbach 1.

N

Dirk Nafziger FFT Schwalm-Eder 1.
Christine Naske Kampfsportfreunde Fulda 1.

O

Celal Oynas BDT Darmstadt 1.
Dimitri Ott FFT Schwalm-Eder 1.
Matthias Otte FFT Schwalm-Eder 1.

P

Christina Panse FFT Schwalm-Eder 1.
Sergej Parschin Black Eagle KSV Butzbach 1.
Jens Peter BDT Darmstadt 1.
Boris Pingel KSV Friedberg – Dorn Assenheim 1.
Ernesto Plantera KSV Kassel 1.

R

Helga Regner KSV Friedberg – Dorn Assenheim 1.
Martin Regner KSV Friedberg – Dorn Assenheim 1.
Michael Reinbold SC Butzbach 1.
Norbert Ritter FFT Schwalm-Eder 1.
Cora Rüttinger Black Eagle KSV Butzbach 1.
Alexander Rusinow KB Frankenberg 1.

S

Julin Schäfer SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 1.
Lars Schill SCB Bergstrasse 1.
Philip Schlemmer FFT Schwalm-Eder 1.
Dominic Schmidt FFT Schwalm-Eder 1.
Lisa Marie Schmidt KB Frankenberg 1.
Heike Scholl KB Frankenberg 1.
Norman Schröder KB Frankenberg 1.
Oliver Seeger FFT Schwalm-Eder 1.
Bernd Seibel BC Biedenkopf 1.
Charlie Sell KST Schaafheim 1.
Patrick Shelman KST Viernheim 1.
Stefan Spurny KB Frankenberg 1.
Wiebke Sternnagel SC Butzbach 1.

T

Ha Viet Lam-Thao KST Viernheim 1.
Monika Tize-Mayer KST Viernheim 1.
Jülide Toptaner BDT Darmstadt 1.
Kevin Trebing TSG Sandershausen 1.
Helena Tritschler Black Eagle KSV Butzbach 1.
Gennadi Tschugrov KB Frankenberg 1.
Atakan Tugcu KST Viernheim 1.

V

Hans von Soest BDT Darmstadt 1.
Kai Völk 1.

W

Jörg Weiglet KSV Kassel 1.
Viktor Weitzel FFT Schwalm-Eder 1.
Dirk Wenzel KB Frankenberg 1.

Y

Sebih Yenigün BDT Darmstadt 1.

Z

Arghavan Zadsar Black Eagle KSV Butzbach 1.

(ohne Anspruch auf Vollständigkeit / nur WAKO Graduierungen)